Dining Table Set

61 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 61 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 61 products
View
Save $1,084.19
Silveria 7 Pc Dining Table SetSilveria 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Silveria 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $1,254.24
Sania 9 Pc Dining Table SetSania 9 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Sania 9 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,872.00 Regular price$3,126.24
Save $1,254.24
Sania 9 Pc Dining Table SetSania 9 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Sania 9 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,872.00 Regular price$3,126.24
Save $1,181.88
Sania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Solid WoodSania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Solid Wood
FOA East Sania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Solid Wood
Sale price$1,764.00 Regular price$2,945.88
Save $1,037.16
Sania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Antique BlackSania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Antique Black
FOA East Sania 7 Pc Dining Table Set Antique Black
Sale price$1,548.00 Regular price$2,585.16
Save $1,302.48
Sania 6 Pc Dining Table Set with Bench
FOA East Sania 6 Pc Dining Table Set with Bench
Sale price$1,944.00 Regular price$3,246.48
Save $915.35
Sabro Dining Table SetSabro Dining Table Set
FOA East Sabro Dining Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,366.20 Regular price$2,281.55
Choose options
Save $963.59
Patience Dining Table SetPatience Dining Table Set
FOA East Patience Dining Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,438.20 Regular price$2,401.79
Choose options
Save $1,325.39
Northam 5 Pc Dining Table SetNortham 5 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Northam 5 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,978.20 Regular price$3,303.59
Save $1,084.19
Norelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set GoldNorelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set Gold
FOA East Norelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set Gold
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $1,084.19
Norelli 7 Pc Dining Table SetNorelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Norelli 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $686.21
Nerissa Dining Table SetNerissa Dining Table Set
FOA East Nerissa Dining Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,024.20 Regular price$1,710.41
Choose options
Save $1,084.19
Nerissa 7 Pc Dining Table SetNerissa 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Nerissa 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $1,084.19
Lenvik 7 Pc Dining Table Set WhiteLenvik 7 Pc Dining Table Set White
FOA East Lenvik 7 Pc Dining Table Set White
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $1,084.19
Lenvik 7 Pc Dining Table SetLenvik 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Lenvik 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39
Save $818.87
Julia Dining Table SetJulia Dining Table Set
FOA East Julia Dining Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,222.20 Regular price$2,041.07
Choose options
Save $1,120.37
Hinwitz Dining Table SetHinwitz Dining Table Set
FOA East Hinwitz Dining Table Set
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $1,672.20 Regular price$2,792.57
Choose options
Save $1,048.01
Hepburne 7 Pc Dining Table SetHepburne 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Hepburne 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,564.20 Regular price$2,612.21
Save $1,120.37
Hagerman Dining Table SetHagerman Dining Table Set
FOA East Hagerman Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,672.20 Regular price$2,792.57
Choose options
Save $1,120.37
Gristalt 7 Pc Dining Table SetGristalt 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Gristalt 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,672.20 Regular price$2,792.57
Save $927.41
Grasten Dining Table SetGrasten Dining Table Set
FOA East Grasten Dining Table Set
Sale priceFrom $1,384.20 Regular price$2,311.61
Choose options
Save $1,240.97
Gosport 7 Pc Dining Table SetGosport 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Gosport 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,852.20 Regular price$3,093.17
Save $1,023.89
Faulk Dining Table Set with BenchFaulk Dining Table Set with Bench
FOA East Faulk Dining Table Set with Bench
Sale price$1,528.20 Regular price$2,552.09
Save $1,084.19
Evangeline 7 Pc Dining Table SetEvangeline 7 Pc Dining Table Set
FOA East Evangeline 7 Pc Dining Table Set
Sale price$1,618.20 Regular price$2,702.39

Recently viewed

Dining Table Set — Frequently Asked Questions

What dining table set brands does Value Zone Furniture (Irvington,NJ) carry?

Our Dining Table Set selection includes FOA East, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.

How do I choose the right dining table set?

Measure where the dining table set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.

Do you deliver dining table set items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining table set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.

Can I finance a dining table set?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.

Does my dining table set come with a warranty?

Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.

What if my dining table set arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.